1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


# Centre Name Course Name Period No. of Participants
1EC, Joysagar5 Days induction training for Newly Elected members of AP.22-Apr-2019 to
26-Apr-2019
32

Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22610448
EC, Amoni45821761
EC, Biswanath Chariali27516547
EC, Chauldhughat25111675
EC, Dibrugarh30915333
EC, Hailakandi41730490
EC, Jorhat14217622
EC, Joysagar2169723
EC, Kahikuchi33917824
EC, Kajalgaon4147
EC, Nalbari542745
EC, Saraighat13311497
Khanapara (Head Quater)2028198
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10513115
Total 3131 187125

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA953265
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32015428
Recurring Grant of GoI823118
RGSA2362147515
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program13812147
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1033756
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3131 187125