1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22110187
EC, Amoni47022492
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28413259
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi40729980
EC, Jorhat14417711
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon13533
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat13311497
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3170 190943


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri62829023
EC, Amoni22810605
EC, Biswanath Chariali341554
EC, Chauldhughat1315053
EC, Dibrugarh452203
EC, Hailakandi502353
EC, Jorhat281374
EC, Joysagar491641
EC, Kahikuchi461921
EC, Kajalgaon743181
EC, Nalbari13492
EC, Saraighat261035
Khanapara (Head Quater)311404
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus472162
Total 1430 64001

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA842832
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2427150879
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12713181
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3170 190943

Programme Training Participants
MGNREGA351443
NIRD278
PFMS7347
Recurring Grant of GoI371609
RGSA130958695
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program361647
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)4182
Total 1430 64001