1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22110187
EC, Amoni47222578
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28413259
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi40830052
EC, Jorhat14417711
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon19823
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat13311497
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3179 191391


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri62829023
EC, Amoni71440442
EC, Biswanath Chariali49122211
EC, Chauldhughat33513256
EC, Dibrugarh68225059
EC, Hailakandi21911898
EC, Jorhat281374
EC, Joysagar1556807
EC, Kahikuchi67131846
EC, Kajalgaon42820004
EC, Nalbari13492
EC, Saraighat281137
Khanapara (Head Quater)371567
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus563069
Total 4485 208185

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA842832
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2436151327
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12713181
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3179 191391

Programme Training Participants
CM JEEVAN JYOTI2407
MGNREGA381529
NIRD277
PFMS9404
Recurring Grant of GoI371609
RGSA4357202330
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program361647
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)4182
Total 4485 208185