1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22110187
EC, Amoni47022492
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28413259
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi41830503
EC, Jorhat14617857
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon19823
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat14211915
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3198 192320


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65430277
EC, Amoni87439391
EC, Biswanath Chariali53923984
EC, Chauldhughat59223922
EC, Dibrugarh80632129
EC, Hailakandi91450256
EC, Jorhat38532370
EC, Joysagar47121033
EC, Kahikuchi93844461
EC, Kajalgaon50622605
EC, Nalbari1305752
EC, Saraighat33522230
Khanapara (Head Quater)813037
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus914195
Total 7316 355642

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA842832
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2455152256
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12713181
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3198 192320

Programme Training Participants
CM JEEVAN JYOTI2407
MGNREGA1977594
NIRD277
PFMS9404
Recurring Grant of GoI562227
RGSA7007343042
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program361647
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)6221
Swabalamban123
Total 7316 355642