1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22110187
EC, Amoni47022492
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28413259
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi41830503
EC, Jorhat36028562
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon12497
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat13311497
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3396 202281


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65430277
EC, Amoni89140154
EC, Biswanath Chariali53923985
EC, Chauldhughat59223922
EC, Dibrugarh80632129
EC, Hailakandi93050817
EC, Jorhat41835065
EC, Joysagar47121033
EC, Kahikuchi93844451
EC, Kajalgaon51923113
EC, Nalbari1305752
EC, Saraighat34422648
Khanapara (Head Quater)823074
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822464
Total 7472 378884

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA832796
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2653162189
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12813245
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3396 202281

Programme Training Participants
CM JEEVAN JYOTI3474
MGNREGA2037844
Networking Programmes5215
NIRD3158
NRLM267
PFMS9404
Recurring Grant of GoI692849
RGSA7079347330
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program9219299
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)6221
Swabalamban123
Total 7472 378884