1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


# Centre Name Course Name Period No. of Participants
1EC, JoysagarTraining on SECURE under MGNREGA31-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
15
2EC, JoysagarTraining on SECURE under MGNREGA28-May-2019 to
28-May-2019
21
3EC, JoysagarTraining on SECURE under MGNREGA29-May-2019 to
29-May-2019
22
4EC, JoysagarTraining on SECURE under MGNREGA30-May-2019 to
30-May-2019
15

# Centre Name Course Name Period No. of Participants
1EC, Abhayapuri5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
48
2EC, Abhayapuri5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
53
3EC, Chauldhughat5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
42
4EC, Hailakandi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
40
5EC, Hailakandi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
45
6EC, Hailakandi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
24
7EC, Joysagar5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
40
8EC, Joysagar5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
40
9EC, JoysagarTraining on SECURE under MGNREGA27-May-2019 to
27-May-2019
21
10EC, Kahikuchi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
43
11EC, Kahikuchi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
39
12Khanapara (Head Quater)5 Day Induction Training for Newly Elected President27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
53
13SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus5 Day Induction Training for Newly Elected President27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
46

# Centre Name Course Name Period No. of Participants
1EC, Joysagar5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
40
2EC, Joysagar5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
40
3EC, JoysagarTraining on SECURE under MGNREGA27-May-2019 to
27-May-2019
21
4EC, Abhayapuri5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
53
5EC, Abhayapuri5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
48
6SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus5 Day Induction Training for Newly Elected President27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
46
7Khanapara (Head Quater)5 Day Induction Training for Newly Elected President27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
53
8EC, Kahikuchi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
43
9EC, Kahikuchi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
39
10EC, Hailakandi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
45
11EC, Hailakandi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
40
12EC, Hailakandi5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
24
13EC, Chauldhughat5 days induction training for Newly Elected members of GP.27-May-2019 to
31-May-2019
42

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri2101
EC, Chauldhughat142
EC, Hailakandi3109
EC, Joysagar3101
EC, Kahikuchi282
Khanapara (Head Quater)153
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus146
Total 13 534
Programme Training Participants
MGNREGA121
Recurring Grant of GoI299
RGSA10414
Total 13 534

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri23710927
EC, Amoni47822708
EC, Biswanath Chariali28516906
EC, Chauldhughat27912870
EC, Dibrugarh32516126
EC, Hailakandi42530861
EC, Jorhat15318126
EC, Joysagar22910098
EC, Kahikuchi34918188
EC, Kajalgaon8327
EC, Nalbari683280
EC, Saraighat14011774
Khanapara (Head Quater)2209150
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus11913793
Total 3315 195134

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA953227
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32015427
Recurring Grant of GoI1024049
RGSA2506153856
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program15612888
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1053791
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3315 195134