1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


# Centre Name Course Name Period No. of Participants
1EC, SaraighatTraining on NRM works under MGNREGA and other Developmental Programmes24-Feb-2020 to
25-Feb-2020
50

Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22110187
EC, Amoni47022492
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28413259
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi41730453
EC, Jorhat14617857
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon19823
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat14211915
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3197 192270


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri63229206
EC, Amoni80836520
EC, Biswanath Chariali52523398
EC, Chauldhughat55622730
EC, Dibrugarh75228114
EC, Hailakandi91050148
EC, Jorhat35731254
EC, Joysagar46220760
EC, Kahikuchi93844461
EC, Kajalgaon50222435
EC, Nalbari1305752
EC, Saraighat32721842
Khanapara (Head Quater)712719
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus803811
Total 7050 343150

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA842832
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2454152206
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12713181
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3197 192270

Programme Training Participants
CM JEEVAN JYOTI2407
MGNREGA913464
NIRD277
PFMS9404
Recurring Grant of GoI451844
RGSA6859335086
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program361647
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)6221
Total 7050 343150