1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22010144
EC, Amoni47022492
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28213149
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi40729980
EC, Jorhat14417711
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon13533
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat13311497
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3167 190790


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri432049
EC, Amoni492197
EC, Biswanath Chariali251135
EC, Chauldhughat431588
EC, Dibrugarh401912
EC, Hailakandi371790
EC, Jorhat281374
EC, Joysagar421376
EC, Kahikuchi421754
EC, Kajalgaon331410
EC, Nalbari13492
EC, Saraighat23891
Khanapara (Head Quater)251151
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus411897
Total 484 21016

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA842832
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2424150726
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12713181
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3167 190790

Programme Training Participants
MGNREGA351444
NIRD278
PFMS5276
Recurring Grant of GoI371609
RGSA36715870
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program361647
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)292
Total 484 21016