1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


# Centre Name Course Name Period No. of Participants
1EC, AbhayapuriTraining Programme on Preparation of GPDP- in Mission mode16-Sep-2019 to
17-Sep-2019
50

# Centre Name Course Name Period No. of Participants
1EC, AbhayapuriTraining Programme on Preparation of GPDP- in Mission mode16-Sep-2019 to
17-Sep-2019
50

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri150
Total 1 50
Programme Training Participants
RGSA150
Total 1 50

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22010144
EC, Amoni47022492
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28413259
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi40729980
EC, Jorhat14417711
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon13533
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat13311497
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3169 190900


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri1437136
EC, Amoni532348
EC, Biswanath Chariali271227
EC, Chauldhughat692578
EC, Dibrugarh452203
EC, Hailakandi411948
EC, Jorhat281374
EC, Joysagar491641
EC, Kahikuchi421754
EC, Kajalgaon331410
EC, Nalbari13492
EC, Saraighat261033
Khanapara (Head Quater)311404
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus472162
Total 647 28710

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA842832
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2426150836
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12713181
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3169 190900

Programme Training Participants
MGNREGA351443
NIRD278
PFMS7347
Recurring Grant of GoI371609
RGSA52823494
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program361647
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)292
Total 647 28710