1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22110187
EC, Amoni47222578
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28413259
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi41130181
EC, Jorhat14617857
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon19823
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat14211915
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3193 192084


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri62829023
EC, Amoni71440414
EC, Biswanath Chariali49822593
EC, Chauldhughat54622311
EC, Dibrugarh73427356
EC, Hailakandi91650383
EC, Jorhat19513207
EC, Joysagar46220760
EC, Kahikuchi93844476
EC, Kajalgaon49121984
EC, Nalbari572631
EC, Saraighat30320825
Khanapara (Head Quater)602416
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus563069
Total 6598 321448

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA842832
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2450152020
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12713181
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3193 192084

Programme Training Participants
CM JEEVAN JYOTI2407
MGNREGA532032
NIRD277
PFMS9404
Recurring Grant of GoI391656
RGSA6453315043
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program361647
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)4182
Total 6598 321448