1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4


Centre Training Participants
Total 0 0
Programme Training Participants
Total 0 0

Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri22110187
EC, Amoni47222578
EC, Biswanath Chariali27416511
EC, Chauldhughat28413259
EC, Dibrugarh31015414
EC, Hailakandi40830052
EC, Jorhat14417711
EC, Joysagar2109505
EC, Kahikuchi32917384
EC, Kajalgaon18783
EC, Nalbari562823
EC, Saraighat13311497
Khanapara (Head Quater)2118739
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus10814908
Total 3178 191351


Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri62829023
EC, Amoni62536107
EC, Biswanath Chariali49122211
EC, Chauldhughat33513257
EC, Dibrugarh63321529
EC, Hailakandi1368801
EC, Jorhat281374
EC, Joysagar521791
EC, Kahikuchi42120018
EC, Kajalgaon38518145
EC, Nalbari13492
EC, Saraighat271095
Khanapara (Head Quater)351501
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus492251
Total 3858 177595

Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
MGNREGA842832
Networking Programmes6346
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD152
NRLM147
PFMS260
PMAY-G32115467
Recurring Grant of GoI762918
RGSA2435151287
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program12713181
Social Audit122
State Sponsored Programme1043770
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)141035
Swabalamban2116
UNICEF115
Total 3178 191351

Programme Training Participants
MGNREGA361463
NIRD277
PFMS10497
Recurring Grant of GoI371609
RGSA3733172120
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program361647
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)4182
Total 3858 177595