2862

Training conducted

More info

105960

Participants

More info

7816

Training conducted

More info

394532

Participants

More info

14096

Training conducted

More info

710251

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 19/04/2021)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
No Record
Centre Name Training Participants
No Record
Programme Name Training Participants
No Record
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri36312665
EC, Amoni37714600
EC, Biswanath Chariali1405702
EC, Chauldhughat1545236
EC, Dibrugarh2138746
EC, Hailakandi38614792
EC, Jorhat1676506
EC, Joysagar2047145
EC, Kahikuchi41116231
EC, Kajalgaon1996676
EC, Nalbari24709
EC, Saraighat1114014
Khanapara (Head Quater)581374
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus551564
Total2862105960
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029930
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151295
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar47921285
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7816394532
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri123452782
EC, Amoni173477084
EC, Biswanath Chariali100448316
EC, Chauldhughat106544283
EC, Dibrugarh132956286
EC, Hailakandi173596117
EC, Jorhat94369964
EC, Joysagar89238026
EC, Kahikuchi177081717
EC, Kajalgaon74430675
EC, Nalbari27813659
EC, Saraighat66341410
Khanapara (Head Quater)35213191
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus35346741
Total14096710251
Programme wise - Training