2057

Training conducted

More info

75925

Participants

More info

7816

Training conducted

More info

394533

Participants

More info

13291

Training conducted

More info

680217

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 18/01/2021)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
SIPRD HQ, 2nd CampusTraining programmes for Secretaries of GPs, MIS Manager, Computer Assistants, GPCs : GIS, MIS etc.18-Jan-2021 to
20-Jan-2021
30
Centre Name Training Participants
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus130
Total 1 30
Programme Name Training Participants
Training on IT Applications130
Total 1 30
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029930
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151296
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar47921285
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7816394533
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri112148952
EC, Amoni169275593
EC, Biswanath Chariali94645974
EC, Chauldhughat98441610
EC, Dibrugarh129154689
EC, Hailakandi166893133
EC, Jorhat87366572
EC, Joysagar77633792
EC, Kahikuchi171779875
EC, Kajalgaon70329203
EC, Nalbari26513169
EC, Saraighat61439462
Khanapara (Head Quater)32612562
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus31545631
Total13291680217
Programme wise - Training