315

Training conducted

More info

9470

Participants

More info

7816

Training conducted

More info

394545

Participants

More info

11549

Training conducted

More info

613774

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 25/11/2020)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
Khanapara (Head Quater)ToT on creation of District Master Trainer on Swa Nirbhar Nari Atma Nirbhar Aoxm28-Sep-2020 to
29-Nov-2020
13
Centre Name Training Participants
Khanapara (Head Quater)113
Total 1 13
Programme Name Training Participants
ToT113
Total 1 13
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029930
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151296
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar47921297
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7816394545
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri94042352
EC, Amoni136962797
EC, Biswanath Chariali87843014
EC, Chauldhughat94139873
EC, Dibrugarh118450099
EC, Hailakandi135481406
EC, Jorhat79063835
EC, Joysagar71031407
EC, Kahikuchi137965993
EC, Kajalgaon58225029
EC, Nalbari25412950
EC, Saraighat56337671
Khanapara (Head Quater)30512128
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus30045220
Total11549613774
Programme wise - Training