2078

Training conducted

More info

76759

Participants

More info

7816

Training conducted

More info

394527

Participants

More info

13312

Training conducted

More info

681045

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 21/01/2021)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
SIPRD HQ, 2nd CampusInduction training for newly promoted functionaries of PRIs and RD : Planning and implementation rural development programmes, strengthening of PRIs20-Jan-2021 to
22-Jan-2021
22
SIPRD HQ, 2nd CampusTraining of elected representatives of PRIs : Computer literacy18-Jan-2021 to
21-Jan-2021
14
Centre Name Training Participants
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus236
Total 2 36
Programme Name Training Participants
Induction Training of P&RD officials122
ToT114
Total 2 36
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri2508835
EC, Amoni33513109
EC, Biswanath Chariali823360
EC, Chauldhughat732563
EC, Dibrugarh1817399
EC, Hailakandi31911807
EC, Jorhat1093624
EC, Joysagar892947
EC, Kahikuchi35814389
EC, Kajalgaon1585204
EC, Nalbari11219
EC, Saraighat622066
Khanapara (Head Quater)32745
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus19492
Total207876759
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029930
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151290
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar47921285
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7816394527
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri112148952
EC, Amoni169275593
EC, Biswanath Chariali94645974
EC, Chauldhughat98441610
EC, Dibrugarh129754939
EC, Hailakandi166893127
EC, Jorhat88567082
EC, Joysagar77733828
EC, Kahikuchi171779875
EC, Kajalgaon70329203
EC, Nalbari26513169
EC, Saraighat61439462
Khanapara (Head Quater)32612562
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus31745669
Total13312681045
Programme wise - Training