2493

Training conducted

More info

92093

Participants

More info

7816

Training conducted

More info

394532

Participants

More info

13727

Training conducted

More info

696384

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 09/03/2021)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
SIPRD HQ, 2nd CampusTraining programmes for Secretaries of GPs, MIS Manager, Computer Assistants, GPCs : GIS, MIS etc.08-Mar-2021 to
10-Mar-2021
30
Khanapara (Head Quater)Induction training for newly promoted staff of the department08-Mar-2021 to
10-Mar-2021
10
Khanapara (Head Quater)Induction training for Newly recruited staff of department25-Feb-2021 to
10-Mar-2021
7
EC, DibrugarhThematic training for elected representatives of PRIs (Ward Members) : Education, health, nutrition, women and child development23-Feb-2021 to
25-Mar-2021
57
Centre Name Training Participants
EC, Dibrugarh157
Khanapara (Head Quater)217
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus130
Total 4 104
Programme Name Training Participants
Induction Training P&RD217
Thematic training on Women & Children157
Training on IT Applications130
Total 4 104
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri2739528
EC, Amoni35013555
EC, Biswanath Chariali1224887
EC, Chauldhughat1294403
EC, Dibrugarh2128721
EC, Hailakandi36713878
EC, Jorhat1615891
EC, Joysagar1655832
EC, Kahikuchi37614990
EC, Kajalgaon1655454
EC, Nalbari11219
EC, Saraighat642208
Khanapara (Head Quater)551316
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus431211
Total249392093
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029930
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151295
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar47921285
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7816394532
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri114449645
EC, Amoni170776039
EC, Biswanath Chariali98647501
EC, Chauldhughat104043450
EC, Dibrugarh132856261
EC, Hailakandi171695203
EC, Jorhat93769349
EC, Joysagar85336713
EC, Kahikuchi173580476
EC, Kajalgaon71029453
EC, Nalbari26513169
EC, Saraighat61639604
Khanapara (Head Quater)34913133
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus34146388
Total13727696384
Programme wise - Training