3042

Training conducted

More info

114831

Participants

More info

7816

Training conducted

More info

394532

Participants

More info

14276

Training conducted

More info

719122

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 23/06/2021)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
No Record
Centre Name Training Participants
No Record
Programme Name Training Participants
No Record
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri36312665
EC, Amoni39115356
EC, Biswanath Chariali1767173
EC, Chauldhughat1625515
EC, Dibrugarh2138746
EC, Hailakandi39715083
EC, Jorhat2009772
EC, Joysagar2177466
EC, Kahikuchi42016626
EC, Kajalgaon2036834
EC, Nalbari361157
EC, Saraighat1455358
Khanapara (Head Quater)641516
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus551564
Total3042114831
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029930
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151295
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar47921285
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7816394532
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri123452782
EC, Amoni174877840
EC, Biswanath Chariali104049787
EC, Chauldhughat107344562
EC, Dibrugarh132956286
EC, Hailakandi174696408
EC, Jorhat97673230
EC, Joysagar90538347
EC, Kahikuchi177982112
EC, Kajalgaon74830833
EC, Nalbari29014107
EC, Saraighat69742754
Khanapara (Head Quater)35813333
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus35346741
Total14276719122
Programme wise - Training