3011

Training conducted

More info

113172

Participants

More info

7816

Training conducted

More info

394532

Participants

More info

14245

Training conducted

More info

717463

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 14/05/2021)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
No Record
Centre Name Training Participants
No Record
Programme Name Training Participants
No Record
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri36312665
EC, Amoni38515037
EC, Biswanath Chariali1616591
EC, Chauldhughat1625515
EC, Dibrugarh2138746
EC, Hailakandi39715083
EC, Jorhat1949184
EC, Joysagar2177466
EC, Kahikuchi41916576
EC, Kajalgaon2006714
EC, Nalbari361157
EC, Saraighat1455358
Khanapara (Head Quater)641516
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus551564
Total3011113172
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029930
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151295
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar47921285
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7816394532
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri123452782
EC, Amoni174277521
EC, Biswanath Chariali102549205
EC, Chauldhughat107344562
EC, Dibrugarh132956286
EC, Hailakandi174696408
EC, Jorhat97072642
EC, Joysagar90538347
EC, Kahikuchi177882062
EC, Kajalgaon74530713
EC, Nalbari29014107
EC, Saraighat69742754
Khanapara (Head Quater)35813333
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus35346741
Total14245717463
Programme wise - Training