2

Training conducted

More info

39

Participants

More info

7830

Training conducted

More info

395634

Participants

More info

11250

Training conducted

More info

605323

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 29/09/2020)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
No Record
Centre Name Training Participants
No Record
Programme Name Training Participants
No Record
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Biswanath Chariali14
Khanapara (Head Quater)135
Total239
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029983
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026099
EC, Chauldhughat62625730
EC, Dibrugarh80732128
EC, Hailakandi94151190
EC, Jorhat41734945
EC, Joysagar47921273
EC, Kahikuchi103048098
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari1869527
EC, Saraighat44327627
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7830395634
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri87140170
EC, Amoni135762484
EC, Biswanath Chariali86542614
EC, Chauldhughat91139042
EC, Dibrugarh111747542
EC, Hailakandi134981220
EC, Jorhat77763507
EC, Joysagar68830760
EC, Kahikuchi135965482
EC, Kajalgaon54523999
EC, Nalbari24212350
EC, Saraighat57639124
Khanapara (Head Quater)29511852
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus29845177
Total11250605323