54

Training conducted

1105

Participants

3050

Training conducted

115257

Participants

7816

Training conducted

394532

Participants

14338

Training conducted

720653

Participants

Today Training Schedule (As on: 22/10/2021)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
No Record
Centre Name Training Participants
No Record
Programme Name Training Participants
No Record
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Kahikuchi28509
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus26596
Total541105
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri36312665
EC, Amoni39115356
EC, Biswanath Chariali1777252
EC, Chauldhughat1625515
EC, Dibrugarh2138746
EC, Hailakandi39715083
EC, Jorhat2019879
EC, Joysagar2177466
EC, Kahikuchi42016626
EC, Kajalgaon2097074
EC, Nalbari361157
EC, Saraighat1455358
Khanapara (Head Quater)641516
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus551564
Total3050115257
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029930
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151295
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar47921285
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7816394532
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri123452782
EC, Amoni174877840
EC, Biswanath Chariali104149866
EC, Chauldhughat107344562
EC, Dibrugarh132956286
EC, Hailakandi174696408
EC, Jorhat97773337
EC, Joysagar90538347
EC, Kahikuchi180782621
EC, Kajalgaon75431073
EC, Nalbari29014107
EC, Saraighat69742754
Khanapara (Head Quater)35813333
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus37947337
Total14338720653
Programme wise - Training
Programme Training Participants
Capacity Building & Training (other than GPDP)44855
Training for GPDP10250
Total541105
Programme Training Participants
Implementation of 15th FC1113820
Induction Training of P&RD officials11238
Induction Training P&RD10186
Internal Audit5132
Joint training for PRI – SHG convergence31999
MGNREGA26814
Orientation GPDP27819
Orientation on Thematic Area for Block Level45514352
PMAY-G6204
Refresher GPDP183576744
Refresher Training of P&RD Officials9267
RGSA14469
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program14
Social Audit4156
Thematic training on Agril. & Allied441557
Thematic training on Drinking Water & Sanitation18732
Thematic training on Micro Irrigation3145
Thematic training on OSR6220
Thematic training on Women & Children12410
ToT2006211
ToT Agril. & allied10294
ToT Disaster252
ToT Drinking Water & Sanitation12198
ToT GPDP16316
ToT Micro Irrigation223
ToT OSR541
ToT women & child469
Training on e-Gram Swaraj132
Training on GPDP for PRI Members1143942
Training on GPDP for VCDC / VDC391299
Training on IT Applications11356
Training on Maintenance of Accounts118
Work Shop GPDP5138
Total3050115257
Programme Training Participants
CM JEEVAN JYOTI3474
MGNREGA2499989
Networking Programmes5215
NIRD3158
NRLM267
PFMS8389
Recurring Grant of GoI983822
RGSA7342359556
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program9919618
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)6221
Swabalamban123
Total7816394532
Programme Training Participants
BRGF1108
Capacity Building & Training (other than GPDP)44855
CM JEEVAN JYOTI3474
Implementation of 15th FC1113820
Induction Training of P&RD officials11238
Induction Training P&RD10186
Internal Audit5132
Joint training for PRI – SHG convergence31999
MGNREGA35513557
Networking Programmes11561
Networking Programmes of NIRD & PR295
NIRD4210
NRLM3114
Orientation GPDP27819
Orientation on Thematic Area for Block Level45514352
PFMS10449
PMAY-G32515464
Recurring Grant of GoI1756765
Refresher GPDP183576744
Refresher Training of P&RD Officials9267
RGSA9998520870
Satellite Based Live Interactive Program26842542
Social Audit5178
State Sponsored Programme1033728
Sustainable Development Goal (SDG)18669
Swabalamban3139
Thematic training on Agril. & Allied441557
Thematic training on Drinking Water & Sanitation18732
Thematic training on Micro Irrigation3145
Thematic training on OSR6220
Thematic training on Women & Children12410
ToT2006211
ToT Agril. & allied10294
ToT Disaster252
ToT Drinking Water & Sanitation12198
ToT GPDP16316
ToT Micro Irrigation223
ToT OSR541
ToT women & child469
Training for GPDP10250
Training on e-Gram Swaraj132
Training on GPDP for PRI Members1143942
Training on GPDP for VCDC / VDC391299
Training on IT Applications11356
Training on Maintenance of Accounts118
UNICEF115
Work Shop GPDP5138
Total14338720653