47

Training conducted

More info

1204

Participants

More info

7817

Training conducted

More info

394534

Participants

More info

11282

Training conducted

More info

605388

Participants

More info
Today Training Schedule (As on: 28/10/2020)
Centre Name Course Name Period Participants
EC, SaraighatOrientation training for elected representatives of PRIs (Ward Members) : Agriculture and allied activities, livelihood entrepreneurship promotion and skill development, Education, health, nutrition, women and child development, ODF plus, waste management, OSR etc.30-Sep-2020 to
01-Nov-2020
17
Centre Name Training Participants
EC, Saraighat117
Total 1 17
Programme Name Training Participants
Orientation on Thematic Area for Block Level117
Total 1 17
Monthly Progress Report
SIPRD & ETC wise - Training
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri65029968
EC, Amoni88739992
EC, Biswanath Chariali59026103
EC, Chauldhughat62625735
EC, Dibrugarh80632126
EC, Hailakandi94151198
EC, Jorhat41634896
EC, Joysagar48021346
EC, Kahikuchi103048102
EC, Kajalgaon53323504
EC, Nalbari19810127
EC, Saraighat41925899
Khanapara (Head Quater)833078
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus15822460
Total7817394534
Centre Training Participants
EC, Abhayapuri87640313
EC, Amoni135762484
EC, Biswanath Chariali87042746
EC, Chauldhughat91139047
EC, Dibrugarh113148011
EC, Hailakandi135281272
EC, Jorhat77663458
EC, Joysagar69130889
EC, Kahikuchi135965486
EC, Kajalgaon55424171
EC, Nalbari25412950
EC, Saraighat55837532
Khanapara (Head Quater)29511852
SIPRD HQ, 2nd Campus29845177
Total11282605388